US Youth Soccer

2017 Cal South Intercity Rec League
Team Schedules - BU14/2004
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017intercity-calsouth.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2D8764A8-66B8-41C7-A213-0E99220EE826&tournamentguid=B6158435-F339-4FA2-9310-402498910D67&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A      




Advancing to Next Round: top 4 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goals AgainstShut OutsGoal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A10 : FRYSC B04 - Kings FC - Martinez333333330327 18  3  27  45  0 0
 A9 : FRYSC B04 - Fullerton Strikers - Santillan330333333327 20  1  31  51  0 0
 A8 : BU14 Team 2 - deCoster330333033324 17  3  30  47  0 0
 A7 : BU14 Team 1 - Spanjol303330331322 19  2  28  47  0 0
 A17 : AC Brea - B2004 - HUDSON333303331022 27  1  27  54  0 0
 A14 : Snipers003331313320 18  2  26  44  0 0
 A1 : Arsenal - B2004333300303018 13  2  17  30  0 0
 A2 : B2004- CHSA- Strike Force031300033013 22  0  -6  16  0 0
 A11 : FRYSC B04 - NRG Sports Water - Vergara030330300012 46  2  -23  23  0 0
 A4 : B2004 Huezo U14000030311311 31  2  3  34  0 0
 A5 : B2004 Mata U14131000031 9 34  0  -19  15  0 0
 A16 : BU14 - LA Galaxy - Tosta030301100 8 34  1  -8  26  0 0
 A3 : B2004 Gamero U1410300310008 40  1  -7  33  0 0
 A15 : Storm - B200430011110 07 22  0  -11  11  0 0
 A12 : LBYSO Recreational - B200400013030007 42  1  -21  21  1 0
 A13 : Silver Bullets00000000101 67  0  -63  4  0 0
 A6 : B2004-CHSA- Borja000000000 0 43  0  -31  12  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165629  Peralta Canyon Park  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A15B2004-CHSA- Borja 2 vs.Storm - B20043
 165624  Hillview MS  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Arsenal - B2004 3 vs.B2004- CHSA- Strike Force1
 165626  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  09:40 AM  #1 A9 vs A12FRYSC B04 - Fullerton Strikers - Santillan 8 vs.LBYSO Recreational - B20041
 165625  Fields of Dreams  10:50 AM  #1 A8 vs A13BU14 Team 2 - deCoster 8 vs.Silver Bullets0
 165631  Fields of Dreams  12:15 PM  #1 A7 vs A14BU14 Team 1 - Spanjol 4 vs.Snipers2
 165627  Behringer Park  03:25 PM  # 1 A4 vs A17B2004 Huezo U14 3 vs.AC Brea - B2004 - HUDSON5
 165630  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  03:50 PM  #1 A10 vs A11FRYSC B04 - Kings FC - Martinez 9 vs.FRYSC B04 - NRG Sports Water - Vergara3
 165640  Behringer Park  04:50 PM  # 1 A5 vs A3B2004 Mata U14 3 vs.B2004 Gamero U143

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165633  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  08:00 AM  #1 A11 vs A12FRYSC B04 - NRG Sports Water - Vergara 3 vs.LBYSO Recreational - B20042
 165634  Peralta Canyon Park  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4B2004- CHSA- Strike Force 2 vs.B2004 Huezo U141
 165636  Yorba MS  09:00 AM  #1 A13 vs A10Silver Bullets 0 vs.FRYSC B04 - Kings FC - Martinez8
 165639  Yorba MS  10:25 AM  #1 A14 vs A9Snipers 2 vs.FRYSC B04 - Fullerton Strikers - Santillan3
 165637  Hillview MS  11:20 AM  1 A15 vs A8Storm - B2004 0 vs.BU14 Team 2 - deCoster2
 165638  Brea Jr High  11:50 AM  2 A17 vs A6AC Brea - B2004 - HUDSON 11 vs.B2004-CHSA- Borja3
 165628  Behringer Park  12:20 PM  # 1 A5 vs A16B2004 Mata U14 6 vs.BU14 - LA Galaxy - Tosta4
 165632  Behringer Park  03:10 PM  # 1 A3 vs A1B2004 Gamero U14 1 vs.Arsenal - B200410

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165635  Brea Jr High  09:00 AM  2 A16 vs A7BU14 - LA Galaxy - Tosta 1 vs.BU14 Team 1 - Spanjol0
 165641  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  09:40 AM  #1 A11 vs A14FRYSC B04 - NRG Sports Water - Vergara 0 vs.Snipers5
 165644  Hillview MS  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A4Arsenal - B2004 5 vs.B2004 Huezo U142
 165643  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  11:05 AM  #1 A9 vs A10FRYSC B04 - Fullerton Strikers - Santillan 3 vs.FRYSC B04 - Kings FC - Martinez5
 165647  Fields of Dreams  12:05 PM  #1 A8 vs A17BU14 Team 2 - deCoster 3 vs.AC Brea - B2004 - HUDSON5
 165706  Behringer Park  12:20 PM  # 1 A5 vs A2B2004 Mata U14 0 vs.B2004- CHSA- Strike Force0
 165674  Behringer Park  03:10 PM  # 1 A3 vs A13B2004 Gamero U14 11 vs.Silver Bullets0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165645  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  08:00 AM  #1 A10 vs A15FRYSC B04 - Kings FC - Martinez 7 vs.Storm - B20042
 165642  Peralta Canyon Park  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2B2004-CHSA- Borja 2 vs.B2004- CHSA- Strike Force3
 165657  Heartwell Park  09:00 AM  4 A12 vs A17LBYSO Recreational - B2004 3 vs.AC Brea - B2004 - HUDSON6
 165648  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  09:25 AM  #1 A11 vs A16FRYSC B04 - NRG Sports Water - Vergara 5 vs.BU14 - LA Galaxy - Tosta2
 165650  Hillview MS  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A5Arsenal - B2004 5 vs.B2004 Mata U141
 165655  Fields of Dreams  10:50 AM  #1 A7 vs A3BU14 Team 1 - Spanjol 5 vs.B2004 Gamero U144
 165652  Yorba MS  12:05 PM  #1 A13 vs A14Silver Bullets 1 vs.Snipers9
 165661  Fields of Dreams  12:15 PM  #1 A8 vs A4BU14 Team 2 - deCoster 6 vs.B2004 Huezo U143

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165649  Heartwell Park  09:00 AM  4 A12 vs A15LBYSO Recreational - B2004 2 vs.Storm - B20042
 165658  Fields of Dreams  09:00 AM  #1 A7 vs A5BU14 Team 1 - Spanjol 9 vs.B2004 Mata U140
 165654  Brea Jr High  10:25 AM  2 A17 vs A10AC Brea - B2004 - HUDSON 5 vs.FRYSC B04 - Kings FC - Martinez6
 165660  Yorba MS  10:40 AM  #1 A13 vs A16Silver Bullets 2 vs.BU14 - LA Galaxy - Tosta9
 165662  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  10:50 AM  #1 A9 vs A3FRYSC B04 - Fullerton Strikers - Santillan 7 vs.B2004 Gamero U144
 165677  Yorba MS  12:05 PM  #1 A14 vs A2Snipers 9 vs.B2004- CHSA- Strike Force0
 165700  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  12:15 PM  #1 A11 vs A1FRYSC B04 - NRG Sports Water - Vergara 2 vs.Arsenal - B20040
 165651  Behringer Park  02:10 PM  # 1 A4 vs A6B2004 Huezo U14 5 vs.B2004-CHSA- Borja0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165646  Heartwell Park  09:00 AM  4 A12 vs A13LBYSO Recreational - B2004 5 vs.Silver Bullets0
 165656  Yorba MS  09:00 AM  #1 A14 vs A15Snipers 2 vs.Storm - B20042
 165673  Brea Jr High  10:25 AM  2 A16 vs A17BU14 - LA Galaxy - Tosta 3 vs.AC Brea - B2004 - HUDSON5
 165664  Fields of Dreams  10:25 AM  #1 A8 vs A6BU14 Team 2 - deCoster 7 vs.B2004-CHSA- Borja1
 165671  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  11:05 AM  #1 A9 vs A5FRYSC B04 - Fullerton Strikers - Santillan 4 vs.B2004 Mata U142
 165670  Hillview MS  11:45 AM  1 A1 vs A7Arsenal - B2004 2 vs.BU14 Team 1 - Spanjol3
 165667  Behringer Park  12:20 PM  # 1 A4 vs A10B2004 Huezo U14 2 vs.FRYSC B04 - Kings FC - Martinez4
 165668  Behringer Park  01:45 PM  # 1 A3 vs A11B2004 Gamero U14 6 vs.FRYSC B04 - NRG Sports Water - Vergara3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165653  Peralta Canyon Park  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A8B2004- CHSA- Strike Force 0 vs.BU14 Team 2 - deCoster2
 165666  Hillview MS  08:30 AM  1 A15 vs A16Storm - B2004 0 vs.BU14 - LA Galaxy - Tosta0
 165659  Peralta Canyon Park  09:25 AM  3 A6 vs A1B2004-CHSA- Borja 0 vs.Arsenal - B20042
 165697  Brea Jr High  10:40 AM  2 A17 vs A5AC Brea - B2004 - HUDSON 7 vs.B2004 Mata U140
 165672  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  10:50 AM  #1 A9 vs A7FRYSC B04 - Fullerton Strikers - Santillan 5 vs.BU14 Team 1 - Spanjol3
 165705  Yorba MS  01:30 PM  #1 A13 vs A11Silver Bullets 0 vs.FRYSC B04 - NRG Sports Water - Vergara2
 165676  Behringer Park  01:35 PM  # 1 A4 vs A12B2004 Huezo U14 6 vs.LBYSO Recreational - B20040

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165663  Peralta Canyon Park  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A10B2004- CHSA- Strike Force 0 vs.FRYSC B04 - Kings FC - Martinez2
 165678  Behringer Park  10:30 AM  # 1 A5 vs A11B2004 Mata U14 3 vs.FRYSC B04 - NRG Sports Water - Vergara2
 165686  Peralta Canyon Park  10:50 AM  3 A6 vs A12B2004-CHSA- Borja 3 vs.LBYSO Recreational - B20046
 165681  Hillview MS  11:45 AM  1 A1 vs A9Arsenal - B2004 1 vs.FRYSC B04 - Fullerton Strikers - Santillan2
 165687  Fields of Dreams  11:50 AM  #1 A7 vs A13BU14 Team 1 - Spanjol 7 vs.Silver Bullets0
 165691  Brea Jr High  12:05 PM  2 A16 vs A4BU14 - LA Galaxy - Tosta 4 vs.B2004 Huezo U144
 165696  Fields of Dreams  01:15 PM  #1 A8 vs A14BU14 Team 2 - deCoster 2 vs.Snipers4
 165685  Behringer Park  01:35 PM  # 1 A3 vs A15B2004 Gamero U14 0 vs.Storm - B20040

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165665  Peralta Canyon Park  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A12B2004- CHSA- Strike Force 5 vs.LBYSO Recreational - B20041
 165675  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  09:00 AM  #1 A10 vs A6FRYSC B04 - Kings FC - Martinez 1F vs.B2004-CHSA- Borja
Forfeited Game
0
 165692  Brea Jr High  10:25 AM  2 A17 vs A3AC Brea - B2004 - HUDSON 8 vs.B2004 Gamero U143
 165683  Fields of Dreams  10:25 AM  #1 A7 vs A11BU14 Team 1 - Spanjol 11 vs.FRYSC B04 - NRG Sports Water - Vergara2
 165679  Behringer Park  10:30 AM  # 1 A4 vs A14B2004 Huezo U14 4 vs.Snipers4
 165708  Hillview MS  11:45 AM  1 A15 vs A9Storm - B2004 0 vs.FRYSC B04 - Fullerton Strikers - Santillan3
 165702  Brea Jr High  01:15 PM  2 A16 vs A8BU14 - LA Galaxy - Tosta 1 vs.BU14 Team 2 - deCoster7
 165682  Behringer Park  03:10 PM  # 1 A5 vs A13B2004 Mata U14 0 vs.Silver Bullets0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165684  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  08:00 AM  #1 A10 vs A8FRYSC B04 - Kings FC - Martinez 2 vs.BU14 Team 2 - deCoster3
 165707  Heartwell Park  09:00 AM  4 A12 vs A1LBYSO Recreational - B2004 0 vs.Arsenal - B20042
 165690  Yorba MS  09:00 AM  #1 A14 vs A6Snipers 5 vs.B2004-CHSA- Borja1
 165680  Brea Jr High  09:00 AM  2 A16 vs A2BU14 - LA Galaxy - Tosta 2 vs.B2004- CHSA- Strike Force5
 165694  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  09:25 AM  #1 A11 vs A9FRYSC B04 - NRG Sports Water - Vergara 1 vs.FRYSC B04 - Fullerton Strikers - Santillan8
 165689  Hillview MS  10:20 AM  1 A15 vs A5Storm - B2004   vs.B2004 Mata U14 
 165704  Brea Jr High  01:15 PM  2 A17 vs A7AC Brea - B2004 - HUDSON 1 vs.BU14 Team 1 - Spanjol1
 165703  Behringer Park  03:00 PM  # 1 A3 vs A4B2004 Gamero U14 1 vs.B2004 Huezo U144

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165693  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  08:00 AM  #1 A10 vs A1FRYSC B04 - Kings FC - Martinez 1 vs.Arsenal - B20040
 165699  Peralta Canyon Park  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A16B2004-CHSA- Borja   vs.BU14 - LA Galaxy - Tosta 
 165695  Hillview MS  08:30 AM  1 A15 vs A7Storm - B2004 2 vs.BU14 Team 1 - Spanjol4
 165688  Heartwell Park  09:00 AM  4 A12 vs A8LBYSO Recreational - B2004 1 vs.BU14 Team 2 - deCoster7
 165698  Yorba MS  09:00 AM  #1 A13 vs A9Silver Bullets 1 vs.FRYSC B04 - Fullerton Strikers - Santillan8
 165701  Peralta Canyon Park  09:25 AM  3 A2 vs A3B2004- CHSA- Strike Force
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.B2004 Gamero U14
Forfeited Game
0F
 165669  Yorba MS  11:50 AM  #1 A14 vs A17Snipers 2 vs.AC Brea - B2004 - HUDSON1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.