US Youth Soccer

2017 Cal South Intercity Rec League
Team Schedules - GU19/1999
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017intercity-calsouth.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D8A34A0C-6DAF-4264-BCF1-8059623626A3&tournamentguid=B6158435-F339-4FA2-9310-402498910D67&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final      


ALL A      




Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goals AgainstShut OutsGoal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A2 : PL GU19 Kirwin31        4 4  0  6  10  0 0
 A7 : Elite Soccer League - Royal FC3         3 0  1  9  9  0 0
 A4 : YL GU19 Rome03        3 11  0  -7  4  0 0
 A6 : LNYSA Girls-Clements30        3 5  0  -1  4  0 0
 A1 : G1999 Rodriguez1         1 3  0  0  3  0 0
 A5 : HS Play - Pirates - Ramon Linan0         0 2  0  -1  1  0 0
 A3 : RAMOS - G19990         0 7  0  -6  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166284  Fields of Dreams  09:00 AM  0 A5 vs A6HS Play - Pirates - Ramon Linan 1 vs.LNYSA Girls-Clements2
 166285  Bernardo Yorba MS Yorba Linda  03:10 PM  Y3 A4 vs A7YL GU19 Rome 0 vs.Elite Soccer League - Royal FC9
 166318  Hillview MS 1-1  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2RAMOS - G1999 1 vs.PL GU19 Kirwin7

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166293  Bernardo Yorba MS Yorba Linda  09:00 AM  Y3 A4 vs A6YL GU19 Rome 4 vs.LNYSA Girls-Clements2
 166286  Behringer Park  10:30 AM  # 1 A1 vs A2G1999 Rodriguez 3 vs.PL GU19 Kirwin3
 166292  Fields of Dreams  12:30 PM  0 A5 vs A3HS Play - Pirates - Ramon Linan   vs.RAMOS - G1999 

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166287  Sheep Hills Park  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Elite Soccer League - Royal FC   vs.LNYSA Girls-Clements 

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166288  Hillview MS  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1RAMOS - G1999   vs.G1999 Rodriguez 
 166289  Bernardo Yorba MS Yorba Linda  09:00 AM  Y3 A2 vs A4PL GU19 Kirwin   vs.YL GU19 Rome 
 166296  Sheep Hills Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Elite Soccer League - Royal FC   vs.HS Play - Pirates - Ramon Linan 

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166291  Sheep Hills Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2LNYSA Girls-Clements   vs.PL GU19 Kirwin 
 166295  Sheep Hills Park  10:50 AM  1 A7 vs A3Elite Soccer League - Royal FC   vs.RAMOS - G1999 
 166290  Behringer Park  11:55 AM  # 1 A1 vs A4G1999 Rodriguez   vs.YL GU19 Rome 

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166306  Sheep Hills Park  10:40 AM  1 A7 vs A4Elite Soccer League - Royal FC   vs.YL GU19 Rome 
 166297  Bernardo Yorba MS Yorba Linda  10:50 AM  Y3 A2 vs A3PL GU19 Kirwin   vs.RAMOS - G1999 
 166294  Behringer Park  12:20 PM  # 1 A1 vs A5G1999 Rodriguez   vs.HS Play - Pirates - Ramon Linan 

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166308  Crown Valley Lower  06:00 PM  Lwr A6 vs A7LNYSA Girls-Clements   vs.Elite Soccer League - Royal FC 

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166301  Hillview MS  09:55 AM  1 A3 vs A4RAMOS - G1999   vs.YL GU19 Rome 
 166298  Behringer Park  10:30 AM  # 1 A1 vs A6G1999 Rodriguez   vs.LNYSA Girls-Clements 
 166299  Fields of Dreams  11:50 AM  0 A5 vs A2HS Play - Pirates - Ramon Linan   vs.PL GU19 Kirwin 

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166304  Bernardo Yorba MS Yorba Linda  10:40 AM  Y3 A4 vs A5YL GU19 Rome   vs.HS Play - Pirates - Ramon Linan 
 166302  Crown Valley Park  10:50 AM  1Low A6 vs A3LNYSA Girls-Clements   vs.RAMOS - G1999 
 166300  Sheep Hills Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Elite Soccer League - Royal FC   vs.G1999 Rodriguez 

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166303  Bernardo Yorba MS Yorba Linda  09:00 AM  Y3 A2 vs A7PL GU19 Kirwin   vs.Elite Soccer League - Royal FC 
 166305  Sheep Hills Park  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5LNYSA Girls-Clements   vs.HS Play - Pirates - Ramon Linan 
 166309  Behringer Park  03:00 PM  # 1 A1 vs A3G1999 Rodriguez   vs.RAMOS - G1999 

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166313  Hillview MS  09:55 AM  1 A3 vs A5RAMOS - G1999   vs.HS Play - Pirates - Ramon Linan 
 166307  Bernardo Yorba MS Yorba Linda  10:50 AM  Y3 A2 vs A1PL GU19 Kirwin   vs.G1999 Rodriguez 
 166314  Sheep Hills Park  12:10 PM  1 A6 vs A4LNYSA Girls-Clements   vs.YL GU19 Rome 

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166316  Hillview MS  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A7RAMOS - G1999   vs.Elite Soccer League - Royal FC 
 166310  Bernardo Yorba MS Yorba Linda  12:15 PM  Y3 A4 vs A2YL GU19 Rome   vs.PL GU19 Kirwin 
 166315  Fields of Dreams  01:55 PM  0 A5 vs A1HS Play - Pirates - Ramon Linan   vs.G1999 Rodriguez 

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166311  Bernardo Yorba MS Yorba Linda  09:00 AM  Y3 A4 vs A1YL GU19 Rome   vs.G1999 Rodriguez 
 166312  Bernardo Yorba MS Yorba Linda  10:50 AM  Y3 A2 vs A6PL GU19 Kirwin   vs.LNYSA Girls-Clements 
 166317  Fields of Dreams  01:55 PM  0 A5 vs A7HS Play - Pirates - Ramon Linan   vs.Elite Soccer League - Royal FC 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.