US Youth Soccer

2017 Cal South Intercity Rec League
Team Schedules - BU19/1999
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017intercity-calsouth.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=ECDEC333-FD1A-44C7-8D7A-118FA827BE7D&tournamentguid=B6158435-F339-4FA2-9310-402498910D67&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goals AgainstShut OutsGoal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A1 : B1999 Lawrence333303333327 19  1  33  52  0 1
 A6 : LNYSA Boys 1999/2001-Carniello333333313025 10  5  40  50  0 0
 A5 : BU19 Team 1 - Horacio Martinez303103130317 27  1  -7  20  0 0
 A3 : YL BU19 Nourse001330003 10 42  1  -10  32  0 0
 A2 : YL BU19 Schmitt03000000003 38  0  -27  11  1 0
 A4 : ZAPATA - B1999000000300 3 47  0  -29  18  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165969  Hillview MS  09:55 AM  1 A4 vs A5ZAPATA - B1999 2 vs.BU19 Team 1 - Horacio Martinez3
 165970  Bernardo Yorba MS Yorba Linda  10:00 AM  Y3 A3 vs A6YL BU19 Nourse 3 vs.LNYSA Boys 1999/2001-Carniello4
 165971  Behringer Park  01:35 PM  # 1 A1 vs A2B1999 Lawrence 8 vs.YL BU19 Schmitt3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165972  Fields of Dreams  09:00 AM  #1 A5 vs A6BU19 Team 1 - Horacio Martinez 0 vs.LNYSA Boys 1999/2001-Carniello6
 165974  Bernardo Yorba MS Yorba Linda  10:50 AM  Y3 A2 vs A4YL BU19 Schmitt 2 vs.ZAPATA - B19991

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165977  Crown Valley Park  09:00 AM  1Low A6 vs A2LNYSA Boys 1999/2001-Carniello 1 vs.YL BU19 Schmitt0
 165973  Behringer Park  10:30 AM  # 1 A1 vs A3B1999 Lawrence 6 vs.YL BU19 Nourse4
 165984  Fields of Dreams  01:30 PM  #1 A5 vs A4BU19 Team 1 - Horacio Martinez 4 vs.ZAPATA - B19991

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165975  Hillview MS  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1ZAPATA - B1999 1 vs.B1999 Lawrence8
 165992  Bernardo Yorba MS Yorba Linda  09:00 AM  Y3 A2 vs A6YL BU19 Schmitt 0 vs.LNYSA Boys 1999/2001-Carniello4
 165976  Fields of Dreams  09:00 AM  #1 A5 vs A3BU19 Team 1 - Horacio Martinez 4 vs.YL BU19 Nourse4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165980  Bernardo Yorba MS Yorba Linda  09:00 AM  Y3 A2 vs A3YL BU19 Schmitt 3 vs.YL BU19 Nourse4
 165978  Crown Valley Park  09:00 AM  1Low A6 vs A4LNYSA Boys 1999/2001-Carniello 6 vs.ZAPATA - B19991
 165979  Behringer Park  10:30 AM  # 1 A1 vs A5B1999 Lawrence 8 vs.BU19 Team 1 - Horacio Martinez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165981  Bernardo Yorba MS Yorba Linda  09:00 AM  Y3 A3 vs A4YL BU19 Nourse 7 vs.ZAPATA - B19993
 165983  Crown Valley Park  09:00 AM  1Low A6 vs A1LNYSA Boys 1999/2001-Carniello 4 vs.B1999 Lawrence0
 165982  Bernardo Yorba MS Yorba Linda  10:50 AM  Y3 A2 vs A5YL BU19 Schmitt 0 vs.BU19 Team 1 - Horacio Martinez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165985  Crown Valley Park  09:00 AM  1Low A6 vs A3LNYSA Boys 1999/2001-Carniello 12 vs.YL BU19 Nourse2
 165986  Bernardo Yorba MS Yorba Linda  02:10 PM  Y3 A2 vs A1YL BU19 Schmitt 0 vs.B1999 Lawrence6

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165989  Hillview MS  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2ZAPATA - B1999 8 vs.YL BU19 Schmitt3
 165987  Crown Valley Park  09:00 AM  1Low A6 vs A5LNYSA Boys 1999/2001-Carniello 1 vs.BU19 Team 1 - Horacio Martinez1
 165988  Bernardo Yorba MS Yorba Linda  10:50 AM  Y3 A3 vs A1YL BU19 Nourse 2 vs.B1999 Lawrence6

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165991  Bernardo Yorba MS Yorba Linda  09:00 AM  Y3 A3 vs A5YL BU19 Nourse 2 vs.BU19 Team 1 - Horacio Martinez4
 165990  Behringer Park  11:55 AM  # 1 A1 vs A4B1999 Lawrence 4 vs.ZAPATA - B19991

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165993  Hillview MS  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6ZAPATA - B1999 0 vs.LNYSA Boys 1999/2001-Carniello10
 165994  Fields of Dreams  09:00 AM  #1 A5 vs A1BU19 Team 1 - Horacio Martinez 1 vs.B1999 Lawrence3
 165995  Bernardo Yorba MS Yorba Linda  10:25 AM  Y3 A3 vs A2YL BU19 Nourse 4 vs.YL BU19 Schmitt0

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165996  Hillview MS  09:55 AM  1 A4 vs A3ZAPATA - B1999   vs.YL BU19 Nourse 
 165997  Fields of Dreams  10:25 AM  #1 A5 vs A2BU19 Team 1 - Horacio Martinez 1F vs.YL BU19 Schmitt
Forfeited Game
0
 165998  Behringer Park  10:30 AM  # 1 A1 vs A6B1999 Lawrence 3 vs.LNYSA Boys 1999/2001-Carniello2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.