US Youth Soccer

2017 Cal South Intercity Rec League
Team Schedules - GU16/2002
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017intercity-calsouth.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F29F62FE-5050-40CB-9DA3-D8112D84B2D3&tournamentguid=B6158435-F339-4FA2-9310-402498910D67&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goals AgainstShut OutsGoal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A5 : HS Play - Pirates - Nuno333333313328 8  4  40  48  0 0
 A6 : LNYSA Girls 2002/03-Pino003333033321 14  1  28  42  0 0
 A3 : PL GU16 Perry330300331319 17  3  13  30  0 0
 A4 : YL GU16 Krier033030003012 22  2  -5  17  0 0
 A2 : Cherry Bombers00000330006 46  0  -26  20  0 0
 A1 : FRYSC G02 - Impact - Rivera30000000003 56  0  -50  6  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166029  Brush Canyon Park  09:00 AM  Y36 A4 vs A5YL GU16 Krier 1 vs.HS Play - Pirates - Nuno5
 166030  Brush Canyon Park  10:40 AM  Y36 A3 vs A6PL GU16 Perry 2 vs.LNYSA Girls 2002/03-Pino1
 166031  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  12:30 PM  #1 A1 vs A2FRYSC G02 - Impact - Rivera 2 vs.Cherry Bombers1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166033  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  09:25 AM  #1 A1 vs A3FRYSC G02 - Impact - Rivera 0 vs.PL GU16 Perry5
 166032  Fields of Dreams  10:50 AM  #1 A5 vs A6HS Play - Pirates - Nuno 3 vs.LNYSA Girls 2002/03-Pino2
 166034  Yorba MS  01:15 PM  #1 A2 vs A4Cherry Bombers 0 vs.YL GU16 Krier4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166035  Brush Canyon Park  09:00 AM  Y36 A4 vs A1YL GU16 Krier 4 vs.FRYSC G02 - Impact - Rivera0
 166036  Fields of Dreams  10:25 AM  #1 A5 vs A3HS Play - Pirates - Nuno 6 vs.PL GU16 Perry0
 166037  Crown Valley Park  03:20 PM  1Low A6 vs A2LNYSA Girls 2002/03-Pino 6 vs.Cherry Bombers1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166040  Yorba MS  10:25 AM  #1 A2 vs A3Cherry Bombers 1 vs.PL GU16 Perry5
 166039  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  10:50 AM  #1 A1 vs A5FRYSC G02 - Impact - Rivera 0 vs.HS Play - Pirates - Nuno5
 166038  Crown Valley Park  02:00 PM  1Low A6 vs A4LNYSA Girls 2002/03-Pino 2 vs.YL GU16 Krier1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166042  Yorba MS  09:00 AM  #1 A2 vs A5Cherry Bombers 1 vs.HS Play - Pirates - Nuno9
 166043  Crown Valley Park  10:50 AM  1Low A6 vs A1LNYSA Girls 2002/03-Pino 5 vs.FRYSC G02 - Impact - Rivera1
 166041  Brush Canyon Park  12:50 PM  Y36 A3 vs A4PL GU16 Perry 1 vs.YL GU16 Krier2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166045  Crown Valley Park  10:50 AM  1Low A6 vs A3LNYSA Girls 2002/03-Pino 3 vs.PL GU16 Perry1
 166044  Fields of Dreams  01:40 PM  #1 A5 vs A4HS Play - Pirates - Nuno 4 vs.YL GU16 Krier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166056  Bernardo Yorba MS Yorba Linda  09:00 AM  Y3 A4 vs A3YL GU16 Krier 0 vs.PL GU16 Perry2
 166046  Yorba MS  10:25 AM  #1 A2 vs A1Cherry Bombers 7 vs.FRYSC G02 - Impact - Rivera1
 166047  Crown Valley Park  12:40 PM  1Low A6 vs A5LNYSA Girls 2002/03-Pino 1 vs.HS Play - Pirates - Nuno2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166048  Brush Canyon Park  12:50 PM  Y36 A3 vs A1PL GU16 Perry 8 vs.FRYSC G02 - Impact - Rivera0
 166049  Brush Canyon Park  02:30 PM  Y36 A4 vs A2YL GU16 Krier 3 vs.Cherry Bombers4

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166052  Yorba MS  09:00 AM  #1 A2 vs A6Cherry Bombers 2 vs.LNYSA Girls 2002/03-Pino8
 166051  Brush Canyon Park  09:00 AM  Y36 A3 vs A5PL GU16 Perry 2 vs.HS Play - Pirates - Nuno2
 166050  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  01:45 PM  #1 A1 vs A4FRYSC G02 - Impact - Rivera 1 vs.YL GU16 Krier2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166055  Brush Canyon Park  09:00 AM  Y36 A3 vs A2PL GU16 Perry 4 vs.Cherry Bombers2
 166054  Fields of Dreams  10:50 AM  #1 A5 vs A1HS Play - Pirates - Nuno 8 vs.FRYSC G02 - Impact - Rivera0
 166053  Brush Canyon Park  01:30 PM  Y36 A4 vs A6YL GU16 Krier 0 vs.LNYSA Girls 2002/03-Pino3

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 166058  Ladera Vista Jr. High School  10:50 AM  #1 A1 vs A6FRYSC G02 - Impact - Rivera 1 vs.LNYSA Girls 2002/03-Pino11
 166057  Fields of Dreams  12:15 PM  #1 A5 vs A2HS Play - Pirates - Nuno 4 vs.Cherry Bombers1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.