US Youth Soccer

2017 Cal South Intercity Rec League
Team Schedules - BU19/1999
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017intercity-calsouth.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=ECDEC333-FD1A-44C7-8D7A-118FA827BE7D&tournamentguid=B6158435-F339-4FA2-9310-402498910D67&tourappguid=624C9031-E8D7-43BE-84BE-0BEB8F0D0D4F&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




B1999 Lawrence -- (0467-01RB99-1443)
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goals AgainstShut OutsGoal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A6 : LNYSA Boys 1999/2001-Carniello33        6 3  1  7  10  0 0
 A1 : B1999 Lawrence3         3 3  0  5  8  0 0
 A2 : YL BU19 Schmitt03        3 9  0  -4  5  1 0
 A4 : ZAPATA - B1999 0        0 2  0  -1  1  0 0
 A3 : YL BU19 Nourse0         0 4  0  -1  3  0 0
 A5 : BU19 Team 1 - Horacio Martinez 0        0 6  0  -6  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165971  Behringer Park  01:35 PM  # 1 A1 vs A2B1999 Lawrence 8 vs.YL BU19 Schmitt3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165973  Behringer Park  10:30 AM  # 1 A1 vs A3B1999 Lawrence   vs.YL BU19 Nourse 

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165975  Hillview MS  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1ZAPATA - B1999   vs.B1999 Lawrence 

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165979  Behringer Park  10:30 AM  # 1 A1 vs A5B1999 Lawrence   vs.BU19 Team 1 - Horacio Martinez 

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165983  Crown Valley Park  09:00 AM  1Low A6 vs A1LNYSA Boys 1999/2001-Carniello   vs.B1999 Lawrence 

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165986  Bernardo Yorba MS Yorba Linda  02:10 PM  Y3 A2 vs A1YL BU19 Schmitt   vs.B1999 Lawrence 

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165988  Bernardo Yorba MS Yorba Linda  10:50 AM  Y3 A3 vs A1YL BU19 Nourse   vs.B1999 Lawrence 

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165990  Behringer Park  11:55 AM  # 1 A1 vs A4B1999 Lawrence   vs.ZAPATA - B1999 

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165994  Fields of Dreams  09:00 AM  0 A5 vs A1BU19 Team 1 - Horacio Martinez   vs.B1999 Lawrence 

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165998  Behringer Park  10:30 AM  # 1 A1 vs A6B1999 Lawrence   vs.LNYSA Boys 1999/2001-Carniello 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.